Das Team der Quickline-Gruppe

Organigramm

Management

Nicolas Perrenoud
CEO Quickline Group
Yann Steulet
Managing Director Residential
Frédéric Goetschmann
CFO Quickline Group
Markus Definti
Managing Director Business ad interim
Remond Krebs
CTO Quickline Group

Directors

Alexander Kersten
Director Go-to-Market
Igor D'Ambrosio
Director Technical Innovation & Strategy
Stefan Weber
Director Business Operations & Data Center
Christoph Siegenthaler
Director Human Resources
Marc Loosli
Director Software Development & Innovation
Claude Steiner
Director Partnermanagement & Sales
Markus Grün
Director Customer Service & Quickline Networks
Erich Hohermuth
Director Engineering & Operations
Patrick Kocher
Director Product & Strategy

Teamleader

Andreas Meier
Teamleader Product Management Business
Julien Clapasson
Teamleader Group Controlling
Martin Ming
Teamleader Marketing Communication Business
Raymond Lüscher
Teamleader Business Center
Andreas Sterchi
Teamleader System & Applications
Keith Norman
Teamleader IT & Network Operation
Michel Renfer
Teamleader Backbone & Network
Rudolf Bühler
Teamleader IPTV Project Management
Erik Burkhard
Teamleader Product & Process
Marcel Keller
Teamleader Software Operation
Pascal Maitan
Teamleader Customer Service
Thomas Kunz
Teamleader Software Development
Estelle Pflimlin
Teamleader IT & Network Development
Marcel Gaggioli
Teamleader Channel Management
Philipp Berger
Teamleader Financial Accounting
Wolfgang Voigt
Teamleader Data Center

Projekt- und Fachkader

Frank Nigge-von Kiedrowski
Project Manager Technik
Maarten Groeneweg
E2E Customer Experience Manager
Serge Burdet
Channel Manager Business
Jacqueline Blaser
Corporate Communication Manager
Marc Haller
Quality & Organizational Development Manager
Lorenz Hadorn
Purchasing Manager
Reto Reck
Engineering Münchenstein
Lukas Gysling
Product Innovation Manager
Roman Hug
Project Manager

Verwaltungsrat

Felix Kunz
VR-Präsident, Sokutec GmbH, Solothurn
Reto Bertschi
VR-Mitglied, netrics hosting ag, Biel
Urs Gnehm
VR-Vize-Präsident, Localnet AG, Burgdorf
Rudolf Eicher
VR-Mitglied, Energie Seeland, Lyss
Dr. Beat Brechbühl
VR-Mitglied, Kellerhals Carrard, Bern
Thomas Reber
VR-Mitglied, WWZ Telekom AG, Zug
Günter Seewer
VR-Mitglied, Valaiscom AG, Brig-Glis
Walter Keller
VR-Mitglied, GA Weissenstein GmbH, Solothurn
Netzbetreiber